English (Rules of Court; Tort Law (common law))
writ of restitution [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Droit des délits (common law))
bref de restitution [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
auto de restitución [correct, masculine noun]