English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
fleahopper
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
altise [feminine noun]; puce [feminine noun]