English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
carrier of a RRIF [correct]; carrier [correct]
OBS: RRIF: registered retirement income fund
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
émetteur d'un FERR [correct, masculine noun]; émetteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: FERR : fonds enregistré de revenu de retraite.