English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Dakelh [correct]; Carrier [correct]; Central Carrier [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
dakelh [correct, masculine noun]; porteur [correct, masculine noun]; carrier [correct, masculine noun]; carrier central [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.