English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
polish
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
poli [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
pulimentación [feminine noun]; pulido [masculine noun]