English (Real Estate)
number of buildings
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
nombre d'édifices [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (BGBI) 2.14)