English (Military Materiel Management; Military Transportation)
equipment movement order [correct]; EMO [correct]; equipment move order
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Transport militaire)
ordre de transfert d'équipement [correct, masculine noun]; OTE [correct, masculine noun]