English (Citizenship and Immigration)
domain [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Metropolis Project.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
volet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: projet Metropolis.