English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
specific commodity rate [correct]; SCR [correct]
DEF: A rate applicable to specific classes of commodities, usually volume shipments, between two specific points.
OBS: This rate is lower than the general commodity rate between the same pair of cities.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
tarif préférentiel par articles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
tarifa especial para determinados artículos [correct, feminine noun]; tarifa para mercadería específica [feminine noun]