English (Exhaust Systems (Mechanical Components); Anti-pollution Measures)
selective catalytic reducer [correct]; SCR [correct]; selected catalytic reducer
French (Système d'échappement (Composants mécaniques); Mesures antipollution)
réducteur catalytique sélectif [masculine noun]