English (Pregnancy; Reproduction (Medicine))
termination of pregnancy [correct]; TOP [correct]
French (Grossesse; Reproduction (Médecine))
interruption de grossesse [correct, feminine noun]; IG [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: interruption de grossesse;IG : terme et abréviation retenus par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.