English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
purchase authority limit
OBS: FINCON SYSTEM.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
limite autorisée pour les achats [feminine noun]; LAA [feminine noun]