English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
date deemed disabled
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
date de détermination de l'invalidité [feminine noun]; DDI [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : PSR [Programme de la sécurité du revenu].