English (Postal Service Operation; Shipping and Delivery)
dispatch [correct, noun]
OBS: dispatch: term used at Canada Post.
French (Exploitation postale; Expédition et livraison)
expédition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: expédition : terme en usage à Postes Canada.
Spanish (Explotación postal; Expedición y entrega)
expedición [correct, feminine noun]