English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
arch [correct, noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
flexion arrière du tronc [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
flexión del tronco hacia atrás [correct, feminine noun]