English (Postal Correspondence; Metrology and Units of Measure; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
standard [correct, adjective]
OBS: Category of mail items.
PHR: Standard Lettermail.
French (Objets de correspondance (Postes); Unités de mesure et métrologie; Poids et charges (Transports))
standard [correct, adjective]
OBS: Catégorie d'articles de courrier.
PHR: Poste-lettres standard.