English (Saving and Consumption; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
consumption rate of interest [correct]; CRI [correct]
DEF: The rate at which the value of a unit of currency destined for consumption falls over time, usually expressed as an annual percentage.
French (Épargne et consommation; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
taux d'actualisation de la consommation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
tasa de actualización del consumo [correct, feminine noun]