English (Labour and Employment)
employment service [correct]; employment-related service [correct]; employment [correct]
CONT: Employment Services include referral to divisions for older persons within state employment services; consideration for employment within an agency facility of institutional setting to serve in a wide variety of roles; and participation in programs directed specifically to the older age group, for example, Foster Grandparents.
French (Travail et emploi)
service d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]; service [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
servicio para el empleo [correct, masculine noun]