English (Intelligence (Military))
single-source processing [correct, NATO, standardized]; SSP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: single-source processing; SSP: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
traitement de source simple [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; SSP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: traitement de source simple; SSP : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.