English (Aircraft Maneuvers)
run-off [correct, noun]
OBS
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
sortie latérale de piste [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Maniobras de las aeronaves)
salida por el lado de la pista [correct, feminine noun]