English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic service delivery [correct]; ESD [correct]; e-service delivery [correct]; electronic delivery of services [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
prestation de services électroniques [correct, feminine noun]; PSE [correct, feminine noun]; prestation des services électroniques [correct, feminine noun]; PSE [correct, feminine noun]; PSE; prestation électronique des services [correct, feminine noun]; PES [correct, feminine noun]; PES; prestation électronique de services [correct, feminine noun]; PES [correct, feminine noun]; PES
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal)
entrega de servicios electrónicos [correct, feminine noun]; prestación electrónica de services [correct]