English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
feeding [correct, noun]
OBS: Of a wild animal or bird.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
nourrissage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un animal sauvage ou d'un oiseau.
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
alimentación [feminine noun]