English (Space Physics)
partner utilisation plan [correct]; PUP [correct]
CONT: The final decision on the acceptance of integration of the proposal into the ESA Partner Utilisation Plan (PUP) is taken by the ESA Manned Space Programme Board responsible for the European elements of the Space Station.
French (Physique spatiale)
plan d'utilisation des partenaires [correct, masculine noun]