English (Transfer of Personnel; Citizenship and Immigration)
Personnel Utilization Plan [correct]; PUP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
plan d'utilisation du personnel [correct, masculine noun]; PUP [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.