English (Volleyball)
service formation [correct]; formation [correct]; formation at own service [correct]; service line-up [correct]; serving line-up
French (Volleyball)
formation au service [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vóleibol)
formación para el saque [correct, feminine noun]; formación [correct, feminine noun]