English (Foreign Trade; Taxation)
establishment [correct]; formation [correct]
CONT: formation of a business enterprise, of a corporation.
French (Commerce extérieur; Fiscalité)
constitution [correct, feminine noun]; établissement [correct, masculine noun]; création [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: constitution d'une entreprise commerciale, d'une corporation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Sistema tributario)
fundación [correct]; creación [correct, feminine noun]