English (Ethics and Morals; Sociology of Human Relations; Citizenship and Immigration)
discretion [correct]
OBS: One of the values related to professional ethics in the workplace.
French (Éthique et Morale; Sociologie des relations humaines; Citoyenneté et immigration)
discrétion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une des valeurs liées à l'éthique professionnelle dans un milieu de travail.
Spanish (Ética y Moral; Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
discreción [correct, feminine noun]