English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
noise exposure projection [correct]; NEP [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
prévisions à long terme de l'ambiance sonore [correct, feminine noun]