English (Office Equipment and Supplies; School Equipment; Library Supplies and Equipment)
divider sheet [correct]; file divider [correct]; divider [correct]; separator [correct]
CONT: ... durable write-on plastic reference dividers, 5-tab set.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Matériel et équipement scolaires; Matériel et fournitures (Bibliothéconomie))
feuillet intercalaire [correct, masculine noun]; intercalaire [correct, masculine noun]; feuillet support intercalaire [correct]; guide intercalaire [correct]
CONT: Intercalaires inscriptibles durables en plastique, ensemble de 5 onglets.