English (Atomic Physics; Nuclear Physics)
electromagnetic isotope separation
French (Physique atomique; Physique nucléaire)
séparation isotopique électromagnétique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física atómica; Física nuclear)
separación electromagnética de isótopos [feminine noun]