English (Economic Planning)
sustainability of economy
CONT: Recognizing that the protection of the environment and the sustainable use of natural resources are essential to prosperity and to the sustainability of our economies ....
French (Planification économique)
durabilité de l'économie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación económica)
sostenibilidad de la economía [feminine noun]