English (Corporate Structure; Stock Exchange)
vault [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Bourse)
garde des titres [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Service relevant de la Direction financière/Trésorerie d'un organigramme type d'une compagnie d'assurance sur la vie.