English (Economics; Pricing (Water Transport))
economic regulatory reform
French (Économique; Tarification (Transport par eau))
réforme réglementaire économique [feminine noun]; RRE [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : C-83 - Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.