English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
packaging
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
conditionnement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Explotación comercial (Petróleo y gas natural))
embalaje [masculine noun]