English (Statistical Surveys)
interest [correct]
OBS: A component of the Farm Input Price Index.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
intérêt [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'indice des prix des entrées dans l'agriculture.