English (Field Artillery)
regimental artillery group [correct]; RAG [correct]
French (Artillerie de campagne)
groupe d'artillerie régimentaire [correct, masculine noun]; GAR [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Artillería de campaña)
agrupación de artillería regimental [feminine noun]; agrupación regimental de artillería [feminine noun]