English (Loans; Education (General))
student living at home [correct]; at home [correct]
DEF: Single students living in their parents' home and married students living with their spouses.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
étudiant vivant à la maison [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étudiant célibataire qui habite chez ses parents' ou étudiant marié qui habite avec son conjoint.