English (Translation; Language Problems)
enter [verb]
OBS: shall enter promptly into further negotiations
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
entreprendre
OBS: SD48 TA 28 p. 8 entreprendront au plus tôt de nouvelles négociations