English (Programming Languages)
Ada integration methodology [correct]; AIM [correct]
DEF: An elaborate system description scheme that uses data flow diagrams and a design language written in Ada code to reduce large development programs to more easily manageable subprograms.
French (Langages de programmation)
méthodologie d'intégration Ada [correct, feminine noun]