English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other conspicuous admixture [correct]; OCA [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autre mélange apparent [correct, masculine noun]; OCA [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otra mezcla aparente [feminine noun]