English (Agriculture - General; Economic Co-operation and Development)
official commitments to agriculture
OBS: In reference to the international development assistance.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Coopération et développement économiques)
aide publique à l'agriculture [feminine noun]; APA [feminine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
compromisos de asistencia oficial a la agricultura [masculine noun]; COA [masculine noun]