English (Special-Language Phraseology; Construction; Commercial Law)
build-own-operate-manage
OBS: UNIDO [United Nations Industrial Development Organization].
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Construction; Droit commercial)
construire - posséder - exploiter - gérer
CONT: Posséder, détenir la propriété.
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Construcción; Derecho mercantil)
construcción-posesión-explotación-gestión [feminine noun]; CPEG [feminine noun]