English (Air Transport)
alignment [correct]
OBS: (Radio aids).
French (Transport aérien)
orientation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Aides radio).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
alineación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Radioayudas.