English (Management Operations; Corporate Management (General))
alignment [correct]
PHR: Alignment of commitments.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
harmonisation [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Harmonisation des engagements.