English (Trade; Trademarks (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
commercial reputation [correct]
CONT: ... a trade mark plays an important role in establishing commercial reputation for the product.
French (Commerce; Marques de commerce (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
réputation commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le cas où une partie peut subir une perte commerciale permanente ou un préjudice irrémédiable à sa réputation commerciale [...]