English (Organization Planning)
imposition [correct]
DEF: A management approach where the manager makes the decisions and forces subordinates to comply.
French (Planification d'organisation)
imposition [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Approche de gestion du changement qui consiste à ne laisser aucune place aux destinataires dans le processus décisionnel.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
imposición [correct, feminine noun]