English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
squeeze
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
confinement [masculine noun]
DEF: Situation des plongeurs reclus dans des enceintes exiguës.
Spanish (Buceo (Deportes))
confinamiento [masculine noun]