English (Internet and Telematics)
common control switching arrangement [correct]
DEF: A dedicated switched network leased by a user to handle communication requirements among various locations.
French (Internet et télématique)
configuration à commande centrale [correct, feminine noun]; disposition de commutation à commande centrale [correct, feminine noun]; réseau CCSA [proposal, masculine noun]