English (Government Contracts; Real Estate; Public Administration)
real property contracting [correct]; RPC [correct]
CONT: The ... real estate and leasing services office provides general assistance to state agencies in all aspects of real property contracting, including easements, mineral leases, surface leases, purchase, sale or transfer of real property, acquisition of leased space, space reductions, reporting and contract management.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier; Administration publique)
passation de marchés immobiliers [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Bienes raíces; Administración pública)
contratación de bienes raíces [correct, feminine noun]