English (Law of Evidence)
voucher [correct]
DEF: A written document or note, or other material evidence, serving to attest the correctness of accounts or monetary transactions, to prove the delivery of goods or valuable etc.
French (Droit de la preuve)
pièce justificative [correct, feminine noun]; justificatif [masculine noun, Ontario]; pièce comptable [feminine noun, Ontario]
OBS: pièce justificative : Recommandation du Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile dans le cadre du PAJLO.