English (Tourism (General); Market Prices)
voucher [correct]; exchange voucher [correct]
CONT: Vouchers-Documents issued by tour wholesalers in exchange for which travellers receive their accommodation, meals, sightseeing trips and other items included in their tour from the tour operators, hoteliers, etc. providing the service.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Prix (Commercialisation))
bon d'échange [correct, masculine noun]; coupon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Titre permettant d'obtenir des prestations ou des services payés d'avance ou non, notamment dans les hôtels et les restaurants (nuitées, hébergement, repas), ou la location d'automobiles.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Precios (Comercialización))
vale [correct, masculine noun]; bono [correct, masculine noun]