English (General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
factor in [correct]
CONT: Make sure to factor in plenty of time for breaks.
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
prévoir [correct]
CONT: Prévoyez beaucoup de temps pour prendre des pauses.