English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Chromate and Lead Free Marine Primer for Steel and Light Alloy Surfaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.212-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture primaire sans chromate ni plomb, marine, pour surfaces en acier et en alliage léger [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.212-95