English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
high leaded tube brass
OBS: Copper Alloy No. C33200, containing nominally 66% copper, 32.4% zinc and 1.6% lead.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
laiton au plomb pour tube 1,6 %
OBS: Alliage no C33200, composition nominale 66 % de cuivre, 32, 4 % de zinc et 1, 6 % de plomb.