English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
architectural bronze
OBS: Copper Alloy No. C38500, containing nominally 57% copper, 40% zinc and 3% lead.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
bronze architectural
OBS: Alliage no C38500, composition nominale 57% de cuivre, 40% de zinc et 3% de plomb.