English (Accounting; Loans)
aged account [correct]
DEF: An account classified according to the length of time it has been outstanding or for which it has been due. (Based on CANAC, 1983, p. 8).
French (Comptabilité; Prêts et emprunts)
compte classé chronologiquement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Aging of accounts receivable» = «classement chronologique des comptes clients» (ICCAD, 1982).
Spanish (Contabilidad; Préstamos)
cuenta vencida [correct, feminine noun]