English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Operations (Air Forces))
TALLY [correct]; TALLY HO [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
ATTAQUE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dégagé, attaque, visuel