English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
primary alternative dispute resolution [correct]; primary dispute resolution [correct]; PDR [correct]; PDR; primary ADR [correct]
CONT: PDR (primary dispute resolution) is a term used in particular jurisdictions to describe dispute resolution processes which take place prior to, or instead of, determination by a court.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
mode substitutif primaire de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; résolution primaire des différends [correct, feminine noun]; mode substitutif primaire de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]; résolution primaire des litiges [correct, feminine noun]