English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ari [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ari [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne